D-Link DEM-310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)

banner

DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM

D-Link DEM-310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)

D-Link DEM-310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)

Mã SP:

Lượt xem: 118 lượt

0 đánh giá

Giá khuyến mại: Liên hệ
Bảo hành: 3 năm 1 đổi 1 (Đổi Mới). Limited Lifetime Warranty

Hỗ trợ & Tư Vấn TP.HCM

Tư Vấn Giải Pháp và Kinh Doanh
Kinh Doanh Bán Sỉ và Lẻ
Kinh Doanh Bán Sỉ và Dự Án
Hỗ Trợ Kỹ Thuật Sau Bán Hàng
Kinh Doanh Bán Sỉ & Hợp Tác Đối Tác

Hỗ trợ & Tư Vấn Hà Nội

Quản Lý Chung
Tư Vấn Giải Pháp & Kinh Doanh
Kinh Doanh Bán Sỉ và Dự Án
Kỹ Thuật & Kế Toán

MÔ TẢ SẢN PHẨM

1-port 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-mode Fiber SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Module quang tốc độ 1000Mbps, dạng kết nối đơn mốt (single mode), khoảng cách tối đa 10km, nguồn cung cấp 3.3VDC.

Overview

D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC.

The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm multimode/Singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode/Singlemode fiber for distances of up to 550m/550m/10km on 62.5µm/50µm/9µm respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-310GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support.

Technical Specifications

  • 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 9um single-mode fibre, up to 10 km.
  • Wavelenght: 1310 nm
  • Power support: 3.3 V
  • Power budget: 10.5 dB
  • Hot pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI

 

ĐÁNH GIÁ VỀ SẢN PHẨM

avatar
Đánh giá:

Thông số kỹ thuật

Technical Specifications

  • 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 9um single-mode fibre, up to 10 km.
  • Wavelenght: 1310 nm
  • Power support: 3.3 V
  • Power budget: 10.5 dB
  • Hot pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
Xem thêm thông số kỹ thuật